1 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
211
|
- |
25 |
20 |
25 |
25 |
NIZ |
20 |
12 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
12 |
12 |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
150
|
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
25 |
3 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
128
|
NIZ |
10 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
DIS |
10 |
9 |
15 |
4 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg
|
1967
|
125
|
12 |
NIZ |
NAS |
15 |
- |
- |
15 |
11 |
15 |
25 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1965
|
96
|
20 |
12 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
90
|
- |
20 |
- |
DIS |
- |
20 |
25 |
NAS |
25 |
DIS |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
7 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal
|
1964
|
63
|
7 |
7 |
11 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
7 |
9 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
8 |
Andreas TRESCHER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1968
|
62
|
- |
11 |
- |
- |
20 |
NAS |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
NAS |
9 |
Roland TOMRLE
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
55
|
6 |
5 |
- |
NAS |
15 |
12 |
- |
7 |
10 |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
15 |
- |
DIS |
- |
- |
10 |
11 |
Johann BERTL
SCU Frankenfels
|
1964
|
47
|
11 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
12 |
Walter KAHRI
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
38
|
8 |
NAS |
15 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
13 |
Martin SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz
|
1968
|
35
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
20 |
- |
14 |
Friedrich STEINAUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
34
|
- |
9 |
10 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
NAS |
15 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
15 |
Peter GONDA
SV Schottwien
|
1966
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Peter SCHNABL
WSV Lunz
|
1967
|
17
|
9 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
18 |
Leopold HEIGL AUER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
16
|
10 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels
|
1968
|
15
|
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
15
|
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1968
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Hans HOLZAPFEL
SC VOITH
|
1967
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
23 |
Hans KOLLER
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1965
|
4
|
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |