1 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1961
|
155
|
- |
20 |
20 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
25 |
20 |
2 |
Christian TRÖSTL
WSV Puchberg
|
1962
|
122
|
6 |
8 |
12 |
(5) |
9 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
20 |
(Gem) |
12 |
11 |
3 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1965
|
110
|
8 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
Gem |
15 |
25 |
4 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal
|
1964
|
85
|
3 |
7 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
- |
- |
10 |
9 |
9 |
Gem |
11 |
12 |
5 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1963
|
80
|
15 |
- |
25 |
15 |
NIZ |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland
|
1962
|
77
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn
|
1962
|
73
|
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
9 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
10 |
9 |
8 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ
|
1962
|
72
|
12 |
10 |
- |
7 |
8 |
15 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
Gem |
NIZ |
NIZ |
9 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien
|
1962
|
64
|
- |
- |
8 |
0 |
3 |
NAS |
12 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
Gem |
9 |
10 |
9 |
Walter HUMMER
SV Schottwien
|
1961
|
64
|
- |
- |
10 |
4 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
20 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1963
|
61
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof
|
1963
|
56
|
11 |
15 |
- |
10 |
20 |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
Gem |
- |
- |
13 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
50
|
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R
|
1963
|
46
|
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
20 |
15 |
15 |
Reinhard SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien
|
1963
|
43
|
20 |
- |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
8 |
10 |
- |
NAS |
- |
12 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz
|
1962
|
38
|
10 |
NIZ |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Roland TOMRLE
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
36
|
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Andreas WOLLER
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1964
|
19
|
10 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Josef HÖDL
SV Schottwien
|
1964
|
15
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Andreas PANZENBOECK
SC Türnitz
|
1964
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Hans KOLLER
WSV Puchenstuben
|
1965
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Walter FALSCHLEHNER
XC-Club Mühldorf
|
1961
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Friedrich STEINAUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
7
|
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
7
|
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Christian SONNLEITNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten
|
1961
|
5
|
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Joachim PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering
|
1961
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |