Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 265 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 20 | (20) |
2 |
Gerlinde METZINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
1972 | 75 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Katharina KUNTNER
U. Trattenbach |
1973 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 170 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | Gem | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
WSV Puchberg |
1966 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Regina FRAISL
SK Lackenhof |
1969 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 125 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | Gem | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Ingrid HANTICH
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 70 | - | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriele HOLLANDER
U Raika Randegg |
1955 | 25 | - | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1948 | 150 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
David DENK
NF SPITZ |
1976 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof |
1978 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter MAYRHOFER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1976 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Robert BUCHEGGER
NF Loosdorf |
1979 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KOLLAND
SV Schottwien |
1973 | 144 | 9 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | Gem | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 120 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | Gem | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Peter PROCHAZKA
SV Schottwien |
1972 | 57 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | 12 | 15 | Gem | - | - |
4 |
Robert TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
1974 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
1971 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Reinhard AUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1971 | 40 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Martin TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
1975 | 27 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Markus HAIDBAUER
U. Trattenbach |
1973 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Roland GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ |
10 |
Thomas FISCHER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1975 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ernst HÖLLMÜLLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1972 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerald GNADENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
1972 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christian HEISS
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1971 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 252 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | (NIZ) | 20 |
2 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 178 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 15 | (Gem) | 15 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Andreas TRESCHER
SC Türnitz |
1968 | 112 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 10 |
4 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 86 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 25 | 11 |
5 |
Markus PICHLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 63 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Robert LAKINGER
KSU Gutenstein |
1970 | 47 | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
8 |
Martin SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
1968 | 45 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas HANTICH
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 38 | - | - | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | DIS | 25 |
11 |
Johann KUNTNER
U. Trattenbach |
1967 | 23 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas LAMPL
SV Schottwien |
1968 | 21 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Peter SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1970 | 20 | - | - | NAS | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1968 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Andreas FELLNER
KSU Gutenstein |
1968 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels |
1968 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Manfred KRCMAR
SC Türnitz |
1967 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannes AMASHAUFER
WSV Lunz |
1970 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Bernhard SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1969 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | Gem | DIS | NAS |
20 |
Leopold HEIGL AUER
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1961 | 155 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Christian TRÖSTL
WSV Puchberg |
1962 | 122 | 6 | 8 | 12 | (5) | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 20 | (Gem) | 12 | 11 |
3 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 110 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | Gem | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal |
1964 | 85 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 9 | Gem | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1963 | 80 | 15 | - | 25 | 15 | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 77 | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Gerhard GUTENTHALER
WSV Gutenbrunn |
1962 | 73 | 2 | - | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1962 | 72 | 12 | 10 | - | 7 | 8 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | NIZ |
9 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 64 | - | - | 8 | 0 | 3 | NAS | 12 | 9 | 6 | 7 | Gem | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Walter HUMMER
SV Schottwien |
1961 | 64 | - | - | 10 | 4 | 5 | - | 10 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
11 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 61 | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - |
12 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof |
1963 | 56 | 11 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | Gem | - | - |
13 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof |
1965 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 46 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 20 | 15 |
15 |
Reinhard SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
1963 | 43 | 20 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 42 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | NAS | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
17 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 38 | 10 | NIZ | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Roland TOMRLE
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 36 | 4 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
20 |
Andreas WOLLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1964 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Josef HÖDL
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - |
22 |
Andreas PANZENBOECK
SC Türnitz |
1964 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Hans KOLLER
WSV Puchenstuben |
1965 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Walter FALSCHLEHNER
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1961 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Friedrich STEINAUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian SONNLEITNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1961 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Joachim PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering |
1961 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Werner ZECHNER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1957 | 221 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (Gem) | (11) | 11 |
2 |
Hans STIEDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1957 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Herbert SCHAUER
SV Schottwien |
1960 | 41 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 9 | 9 |
5 |
Josef SCHAUER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1957 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg |
1960 | 39 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 12 | 12 |
7 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | 20 |
8 |
Franz BRANDL
U. VB Purgstall |
1959 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johannes HENNERFEIND
U. Trattenbach |
1959 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Klaus SPINKA
USC Lilienfeld |
1960 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Otto KOUTNY
ASKÖ Viehofen |
1960 | 20 | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Werner BUDER
SSC St. Pölten |
1958 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
13 |
Franz STUPHAN
SC VOITH |
1960 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Günter SCHMIDT
SC Alland |
1959 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Rudolf SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL
SK Lackenhof |
1959 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fritz KEFER
U. Ybbsitz |
1956 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WEISSENBECK
SC Türnitz |
1955 | 240 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMER
SV Schottwien |
1953 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1952 | 128 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - | Gem | 10 | 11 |
4 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 117 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | Gem | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 74 | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Herbert PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1951 | 56 | 10 | - | 11 | NIZ | NAS | - | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
7 |
Franz SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1953 | 46 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 11 | 9 |
8 |
Karl PFAFLMAYER
SC Alland |
1951 | 43 | - | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manfred WEINBERGER
ASKOE WAIDHOFEN |
1953 | 24 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Josef SCHOLLER
USC NOE LANDHAUS |
1953 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Herbert KERN
WSV Lunz |
1954 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juergen POSCH
SV Schottwien |
1948 | 230 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Karl ZÖCHLING
SC Türnitz |
1946 | 157 | 25 | - | 25 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Anton WICHO
WSV Traisen |
1947 | 148 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 15 | (11) | 12 | 12 | (Gem) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Johann SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
1948 | 146 | 11 | (10) | 11 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 15 | (Gem) | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Anton TISCH
WSV Payerbach |
1947 | 107 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 10 | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz BOLTERAUER
USC Mariensee |
1950 | 92 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | Gem | 12 | 12 |
7 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 60 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Josef FUCHS
ASKOE WAIDHOFEN |
1947 | 41 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | Gem | - | NAS |
9 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 225 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gerd MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal |
1942 | 170 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (Gem) | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Gerhard KAPFENBERGER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1944 | 159 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | Gem | (NAS) | (NAS) |
4 |
Peter ACKERL
SV Schottwien |
1941 | 139 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 11 | Gem | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Albert STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1943 | 81 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Johann HÖLLMÜLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1944 | 70 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 15 | 20 |
7 |
Josef FARCHER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1944 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Heinz PLOSS
SK Lackenhof |
1944 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
9 |
Karl KOPP
HSV Melk |
1942 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef RAMMEL
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1938 | 255 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (Gem) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Guenther WOHLGENANNT
SV Schottwien |
1940 | 171 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 25 | - | NAS | 12 | 12 | 15 | (Gem) | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Kurt MARIK
ESV St. Poelten |
1939 | 150 | - | - | 20 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | Gem | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1940 | 134 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 | (9) | 10 | (Gem) | 10 | 11 |
5 |
Anton BAUER
SC Türnitz |
1938 | 97 | NAS | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | Gem | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Leo GRUBER
SV Schottwien |
1939 | 90 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | Gem | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Peter KAINZ
SV Schottwien |
1938 | 50 | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | NIZ | DIS | 10 | NAS | NAS | Gem | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Günter GÖSSLER
U. Kaumberg |
1939 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 2.04 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz GSCHAIDER
SC Alland |
1932 | 220 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Ernst LÖBL
SC Reichenau |
1935 | 192 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 12 | 25 | 20 | 20 | Gem | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Kurt JUNG
SV Schottwien |
1931 | 140 | 20 | - | NIZ | 20 | NAS | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | Gem | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Hubert PRUNER
SV Schottwien |
1932 | 113 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | Gem | 12 | 12 |