1 |
Rudolf MATZENBERGER
SK Lackenhof
|
1974
|
218
|
20 |
- |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
20 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
20 |
- |
2 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
162
|
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
15 |
20 |
- |
15 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar
|
1966
|
150
|
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1965
|
103
|
- |
- |
NAS |
15 |
20 |
12 |
20 |
- |
- |
15 |
NIZ |
- |
11 |
10 |
- |
5 |
Heinrich RODLHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1968
|
87
|
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
15 |
NIZ |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
6 |
Manfred HUBER
SV Hollenstein
|
1969
|
70
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
15 |
15 |
- |
7 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1967
|
60
|
15 |
- |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
8 |
10 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg
|
1967
|
51
|
- |
NIZ |
- |
4 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
NIZ |
7 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
NIZ |
- |
9 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg
|
1965
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
NAS |
12 |
12 |
12 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
10 |
Manfred HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
|
1968
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
25 |
- |
11 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels
|
1968
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
6 |
- |
12 |
Leopold KÖNIG
NF SPITZ
|
1967
|
41
|
- |
- |
15 |
9 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
13 |
August SCHEINHART
U Raika Randegg
|
1968
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
14 |
Martin SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz
|
1968
|
32
|
15 |
- |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
Christoph KUDRNA
SV Schottwien
|
1974
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
NAS |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
16 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1970
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
4 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
Ernst HÖLLMÜLLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
|
1972
|
25
|
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
NAS |
- |
17 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1968
|
25
|
- |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels
|
1966
|
23
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Roman RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen
|
1972
|
23
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Andreas TRESCHER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1968
|
22
|
11 |
- |
- |
8 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
21 |
Guenter PRANDSTAETTER
SV Schottwien
|
1971
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
- |
21 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
9 |
9 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
21 |
Reinhard HANDL
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1967
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
NIZ |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
25 |
Christian KOVAR
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1969
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
25 |
Christoph FELDKIRCHNER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1974
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
10 |
5 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
Joachim MOSER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
|
1966
|
15
|
- |
15 |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Peter SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau
|
1970
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
NAS |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
29 |
Helmut FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels
|
1974
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
Peter GONDA
SV Schottwien
|
1966
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Harald WEGSCHEIDER
NF SPITZ
|
1970
|
12
|
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Johann REHBERGER
NF SPITZ
|
1971
|
11
|
- |
- |
10 |
1 |
NIZ |
- |
0 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
33 |
Martin RUESCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1969
|
11
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Hartmut HASLINGER
SK Lackenhof
|
1974
|
10
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Manfred WUTZL
SK Lackenhof
|
1965
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
36 |
Martin LAMERANA
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1974
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
36 |
Robert BACKHAUSEN
SC Nordwald
|
1971
|
9
|
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Hannes NUTZ
SC Türnitz
|
1966
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Herbert ENGELHART
NF SPITZ
|
1965
|
8
|
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1966
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
1 |
NIZ |
- |
39 |
Peter SCHNABL
WSV Lunz
|
1967
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
43 |
Gerald GUSENBAUER
U. Mitterbach
|
1974
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Manfred KARNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1968
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
7 |
DIS |
- |
43 |
Manfred KRCMAR
SC Türnitz
|
1967
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Walter KAHRI
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
|
1967
|
7
|
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Mario SPIELBICHLER
WSV Payerbach
|
1966
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Robert BERGNER
WSV Annaberg
|
1971
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
49 |
Andreas HAIDEN
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
|
1973
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Christian WUTZL
SK Lackenhof
|
1973
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
49 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH
|
1965
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Karl AFLENZER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
|
1966
|
5
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Robert LAKINGER
KSU Gutenstein
|
1970
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Ernst HASLINGER
SV Schottwien
|
1969
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
54 |
Jochen DEUTSCH
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1966
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
54 |
Wolfgang DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld
|
1968
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Friedrich STEINAUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
|
1965
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57 |
Gerhard SCHNECKENLEITNER
SV Hollenstein
|
1973
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
NAS |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
59 |
Hans HOLZAPFEL
SC VOITH
|
1967
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
59 |
Manfred HUNDEGGER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
|
1973
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Michael KOHL
USC Lilienfeld
|
1966
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Richard HAINFELLNER
WSV Payerbach
|
1966
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |